EKVoorspellen.nl
Inloggen
Aanmelden
Puntentelling
Spelregels
Vragen (FAQ)
Laatste voetbalnieuws
Ranglijst
Ranglijst EK pools
Wedstrijden
English
Volledige site
EK 2024
Menu
Duitsland
-
-
vr 14 jun
21:00
Schotland
Hongarije
-
-
za 15 jun
15:00
Zwitserland
Spanje
-
-
za 15 jun
18:00
Kroatië
Italië
-
-
za 15 jun
21:00
Albanië
Polen
-
-
zo 16 jun
15:00
Nederland
Slovenië
-
-
zo 16 jun
18:00
Denemarken
Servië
-
-
zo 16 jun
21:00
Engeland
Roemenië
-
-
ma 17 jun
15:00
Oekraïne
België
-
-
ma 17 jun
18:00
Slowakije
Oostenrijk
-
-
ma 17 jun
21:00
Frankrijk
Turkije
-
-
di 18 jun
18:00
Georgië
Portugal
-
-
di 18 jun
21:00
Tsjechië
Kroatië
-
-
wo 19 jun
15:00
Albanië
Duitsland
-
-
wo 19 jun
18:00
Hongarije
Schotland
-
-
wo 19 jun
21:00
Zwitserland
Slovenië
-
-
do 20 jun
15:00
Servië
Denemarken
-
-
do 20 jun
18:00
Engeland
Spanje
-
-
do 20 jun
21:00
Italië
Slowakije
-
-
vr 21 jun
15:00
Oekraïne
Polen
-
-
vr 21 jun
18:00
Oostenrijk
Nederland
-
-
vr 21 jun
21:00
Frankrijk
Georgië
-
-
za 22 jun
15:00
Tsjechië
Turkije
-
-
za 22 jun
18:00
Portugal
België
-
-
za 22 jun
21:00
Roemenië
Zwitserland
-
-
zo 23 jun
21:00
Duitsland
Schotland
-
-
zo 23 jun
21:00
Hongarije
Kroatië
-
-
ma 24 jun
21:00
Italië
Albanië
-
-
ma 24 jun
21:00
Spanje
Nederland
-
-
di 25 jun
18:00
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
-
-
di 25 jun
18:00
Polen
Engeland
-
-
di 25 jun
21:00
Slovenië
Denemarken
-
-
di 25 jun
21:00
Servië
Slowakije
-
-
wo 26 jun
18:00
Roemenië
Oekraïne
-
-
wo 26 jun
18:00
België
Tsjechië
-
-
wo 26 jun
21:00
Turkije
Georgië
-
-
wo 26 jun
21:00
Portugal
Nr. 2 A
-
-
za 29 jun
18:00
Nr. 2 B
Winnaar A
-
-
za 29 jun
21:00
Nr. 2 C
Winnaar C
-
-
zo 30 jun
18:00
Nr. 3 D/E/F
Winnaar B
-
-
zo 30 jun
21:00
Nr. 3 ADEF
Nr. 2 D
-
-
ma 1 jul
18:00
Nr. 2 E
Winnaar F
-
-
ma 1 jul
21:00
Nr. 3 ABC
Winnaar E
-
-
di 2 jul
18:00
Nr. 3 ABCD
Winnaar D
-
-
di 2 jul
21:00
Nr. 2 F
Wnr 8e 3
-
-
vr 5 jul
18:00
Wnr 8e 1
Wnr 8e 5
-
-
vr 5 jul
21:00
Wnr 8e 6
Wnr 8e 4
-
-
za 6 jul
18:00
Winnaar 8e finale 2
Wnr 8e 7
-
-
za 6 jul
21:00
Wnr 8e 8
Winnr Kf1
-
-
di 9 jul
21:00
Winnr Kf2
Winnr Kf3
-
-
wo 10 jul
21:00
Winnr Kf4
Winnr Hf1
-
-
zo 14 jul
21:00
Winnr Hf2