Predictions Tonaldinho1
Are you Tonaldinho1? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 35e ronde - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
2 - 1 | |||
Ogawa | Edvardsen, Oliver | ||||||
Thu 21:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 1 | |||
Lammers | Lauritsen | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
Play-off winnaar A
|
- |
Play-off winnaar B
|
1 - 1 | |||
Derde Divisie B 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
vv Baronie
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 3 | |||
Loshi | Schalkwijk | ||||||
GVV Unitas
|
- |
OSS '20
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Helstone | Haouat | ||||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
1 - 3 | ||||
De Jager | Olijfveld | ||||||
RKSV Groene Ster
|
- |
Gemert
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Golsteijn | Herman | ||||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Meiring | van Mierlo | ||||||
SV AWC
|
- |
Meerssen
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Visser, Ries | Odetola | ||||||
TEC
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Van Essen | Pijnenburg | ||||||
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Slierendrecht | v/d Nieuwenhof, Ben | ||||||
UNA
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Van den Akker | Van Soest | ||||||
DFB-Pokal 6e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 3 | |||
Eerste Divisie 40e ronde - Nacompetitie |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
2 - 1 | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
1 - 2 | |||
Veerman | Parrott | ||||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Emmen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
1 - 1 | |||
Parzyszek | Haugen | ||||||
Sat 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | |||
Europa League 17e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Atalanta
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 2 | |||
Scamacca | Wirtz | ||||||
FA Cup 8e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Manchester City
|
- |
Manchester United
|
3 - 3 | |||
Haaland | Antony | ||||||
Jupiler Pro League 39e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:30
|
KRC Genk
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 33 (111th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 40e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:30
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 | |||
Tissoudali | Koita | ||||||
KV Mechelen
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Mrabti | Kanga | ||||||
OH Leuven
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Thorsteinsson | Stassin | ||||||
Sun 18:30
|
Club Brugge
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
3 - 1 | |||
Thiago | Denkey | ||||||
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Janssen | Dreyer | ||||||
Union St. Gilloise
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Amoura | Arokodare | ||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
- |
Granada CF
|
3 - 1 | |||
Dovbyk | Uzuni | ||||||
Sat 14:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 1 | |||
Budimir | Sørloth | ||||||
Sat 16:15
|
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 3 | |||
Oyarzabal | Griezmann | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
UD Almería
|
- |
Cádiz CF
|
1 - 2 | |||
Léo Baptistão | Ramos | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Garcia | Williams, Iñaki | ||||||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Betis
|
3 - 1 | |||
Vinicius | Willian José | ||||||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 | |||
Mayoral | Muriqi | ||||||
Sun 16:15
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
2 - 1 | |||
Strand Larsen | Yaremchuk | ||||||
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Cardona, Marc | Omorodion | ||||||
Sun 21:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 3 | |||
En-Nesyri | Lewandowski | ||||||
Serie A 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:30
|
US Salernitana
|
1 - 2 |
Hellas Verona
|
- | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Bologna
|
3 - 3 |
Juventus
|
- | |||
Round total: 20 (583rd) | |||||||
Serie A 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
1 - 3 | |||
Pavoletti | González | ||||||
Fri 20:45
|
Genoa
|
- |
Bologna
|
1 - 3 | |||
Gudmundsson | Orsolini | ||||||
Sat 18:00
|
Juventus
|
- |
AC Monza
|
3 - 1 | |||
Vlahovic | Colombo | ||||||
Sat 20:45
|
AC Milan
|
- |
US Salernitana
|
3 - 1 | |||
Pulisic | Candreva | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
Atalanta
|
- |
Torino
|
3 - 1 | |||
Scamacca | Zapata | ||||||
Napoli
|
- |
Lecce
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Osimhen | Krstovic | ||||||
Sun 20:45
|
Empoli
|
- |
AS Roma
|
1 - 2 | |||
Niang | Lukaku | ||||||
Frosinone Calcio
|
- |
Udinese
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Cheddira | Lucca | ||||||
Hellas Verona
|
- |
Internazionale
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Noslin | Martinez | ||||||
Lazio Roma
|
- |
Sassuolo
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Immobile | Pinamonti |